Lista uczestników w kolejności alfabetycznej:
-
Adamiak Kazimierz
University of Western Ontario, Canada -
Adamiak Elżbieta
University of Western Ontario, Canada -
Augustyniak Izabela
Politechnika Wrocławska -
Awsiuk Kamil
Uniwersytet Jagielloński, -
Blim Anna
IPPT PAN -
Błaszczyk Karolina
Politechnika Warszawska, -
Błoński Sławomir
IPPT PAN -
Brzózka Zbigniew
Politechnika Warszawska -
Burczyński Tadeusz
Politechnika Śląska -
Bytnar Janusz
PWSTE Jarosław -
Chudy Michał
Politechnika Warszawska, -
Cybulski Olgierd
Instytut Chemii Fizycznej PAN -
Dąbrowski Jakub
Politechnika Poznańska -
Dłużewski Paweł
IPPT PAN -
Domagalski Piotr
Politechnika Łódzka -
Drukier Andrzej
George Mason University, USA -
Dutka Filip
Instytut Chemii Fizycznej PAN -
Dybko Artur
Politechnika Warszawska -
Dziuban Jan
Politechnika Wrocławska -
Dziubiński Marek
Politechnika Łódzka -
Ekiel-Jeżewska Maria
IPPT PAN -
Ekwińska Magdalena
ITE, Al. Lotników, Warszawa -
Elbaum Danek
Instytut Fizyki PAN -
Falkowska Marta
Politechnika Warszawska -
Fedorowicz Henryk
Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna -
Garstecki Piotr
ICHF PAN -
Giersig Michael
Freie Universitat, Berlin, Germany -
Gotszalk Teodor
Politechnika Wrocławska -
Górska Agnieszka
Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika -
Grabowska-Jadach Ilona
Politechnika Warszawska -
Grzyb Joanna
Instytut Fizyki PAN -
Hejduk Patryk
IPPT PAN – praktykant -
Hołyst Robert
Instytut Chemii Fizycznej PAN -
Hsieh Yu-Wen
National Taiwan University -
Jakieła Sławomir
Instytut Chemii Fizycznej PAN -
Jasińska Dorota
Politechnika Krakowska -
Jaworek Anatol
IMP PAN, Gdańsk -
Jurczak Grzegorz
IPPT PAN -
Kałuża Dawid
Instytut Chemii Fizycznej PAN -
Kamińska Izabela
Instytut Fizyki PAN -
Kempa Krzysztof
Boston College USA -
Kimmel Marek
Rice University, Houston, USA -
Kołbuk Dorota
IPPT PAN -
Korczyc Anna
Instytut Fizyki PAN -
Korczyk Piotr
IPPT PAN -
Kordos Adrian
Politechnika Rzeszowska -
Kośla Katarzyna
Uniwersytet Łódzki -
Kowalczyk Tomasz
IPPT PAN -
Kowalewski Tomasz
IPPT PAN -
Kozak Andrzej
Urząd Nadzoru Technicznego -
Kubicki Wojciech
Politechnika Wrocławska -
Kubit Andrzej
Politechnika Rzeszowska -
Kucaba-Piętal Anna
Politechnika Rzeszowska -
Kuć Justyna
IPPT PAN – praktykant -
Kwapiszewski Radosław
Politechnika Warszawska -
Kyrian Marek
EV Group Austria -
Lipniacki Tomasz
IPPT PAN -
Łukaszewicz Monika
Politechnika Gdańska -
Maciejewski Grzegorz
IPPT PAN -
Makulska Sylwia
ICHF PAN -
Małolepszy Artur
Politechnika Warszawska -
Małozięć Grzegorz
Politechnika Wrocławska -
Maździarz Marcin
IPPT PAN -
Mikołajczyk Jarosław
UTP Bydgoszcz -
Mizerski Krzysztof
IPPT PAN -
Młyniec Andrzej
AGH -
Moghimi Seyed
University of Copenhagen, Denmark -
Molenda Agnieszka
IPPT PAN – praktykant -
Myłyk Anna
IPPT PAN -
Nakielski Paweł
IPPT PAN -
Niedźwiecka Anna
Instytut Fizyki PAN -
Owodzin Katarzyna
Zach. Uniwersytet Techn. Szczecin -
Parkitna Katarzyna
IPPT PAN -
Peradzyński Zbigniew
IPPT PAN -
Perzyński Konrad
AGH -
Petryk Henryk
IPPT PAN -
Pieczywek Piotr
Instytut Agrofizyki -
Piekarska Katarzyna
Prokon -
Pietrzyk Maciej
AGH -
Poniewski Mieczysław
Politechnika Warszawska -
Postek Eligiusz
Warszawa, Długa 30/34 m 21 -
Prokaryn Piotr
Instytut Technologii Elektronowej -
Ptak Arkadiusz
Politechnika Poznańska -
Różycki Grzegorz
Politechnika Łódzka, -
Sierakowski Andrzej
Instytut Technlogii Elektronowej -
Sikora Bożena
Instytut Fizyki PAN -
Siwiec Emilia
IPPT PAN – praktykant -
Słowicka Agnieszka
IPPT PAN -
Sobczyk Arkadiusz
IMP PAN, Gdańsk -
Stępniowski Wojciech
Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna -
Szefer Gwidon
Politechnika Krakowska -
Szewczyk Joanna
Urząd Nadzoru Technicznego -
Śniadek Patrycja
Politechnika Wrocławska -
Tsai Pei-Hsun
National Taiwan University -
Wajnryb Eligiusz
IPPT PAN -
Walenta Zbigniew
IPPT PAN -
Wasylczyk Piotr
Uniwersytet Warszawski, -
Wielgus Maciej
Politechnika Warszawska -
Wojnar Ryszard
IPPT PAN -
Yarin Alexander
University of Illinois, Chicago, USA -
Zembrzycki Krzysztof
IPPT PAN -
Ziółkowska Karina
Politechnika Warszawska -
Zukowski Kamil
Politechnika Warszawska -
Żyła Gaweł
Politechnika Rzeszowska